Home
SA NEWS
SA News
DTSV Premiership
Motsepe Foundation Championship
SA Players Abroad
SA National Teams
Nedbank Cup
MTN8 Cup
TEAMS
Amazulu
Cape Town City FC
Chippa United
Golden Arrow
Kaizer Chiefs
Mamelodi Sundowns
Maritzburg United
Marumo Gallants FC
Orlando Pirates
Richards Bay FC
Royal AM
Sekhukhune United
Stellenbosch FC
SuperSport United
Moroka Swallows FC
TS Galaxy
AFRICA NEWS
African Football
Africa Cup of Nations
CAF Champions League
CAF Confederation Cup
WORLD NEWS
World News
English Premier League
Spanish La Liga
German Bundesliga
Italian Serie A
France Ligue 1
LIFESTYLE
MATCH CENTRE
HOME
SA NEWS
AFRICA NEWS
WORLD
LIFESTYLE
MATCH CENTRE
All Tournaments
Menu
South Africa Premier League
South Africa National First Division
South Africa MTN8 Cup
South Africa Multichoice Diski Challenge
South Africa Nedbank Cup
South Africa Diski Shield
South Africa Carling Black Label
South Africa Promotion Playoff
English Premier League
Spanish La Liga
Champions League
Germany Bundesliga
Italy Serie A
Copa America
CAF Championship
African Cup Of Nations (AFCON)
African Nations Championship (CHAN)
COSAFA Cup
African Cup Of Nations Qualifiers (AFCON Qualifiers)
Caf Confederation
FIFA Confederation Cup
FIFA World Cup
World Cup Qulifiers Africa
FIFA U-17 World Cup
FIFA U-20 World Cup
Dutch Eredivisie
Dutch KNVB Beker
England FA Cup
England League Cup
European Championships
European Qualifiers
France Ligue 1
Germany DFL- Supercup
Belgian First Division A
Club Friendlies
Portugal Liga
Spain Liga Primier
Spain Copa Del Rey
UEFA Europa League
UEFA Super Cup
Sat 19/11
Sun 20/11
Mon 21/11
Sat 19/11
Sun 20/11
Mon 21/11
All Matches
Live
Results
Fixtures
Table
South Africa - Diski Challenge
FT
Cape Town City FC Reserves
2
-
0
2
-
0
11/20/2022 7:00:00 AM
Amazulu Reserves
FT
Mamelodi Sundowns Reserves
5
-
1
5
-
1
11/20/2022 7:00:00 AM
Maritzburg United Reserves
FT
Richards Bay Reserves
1
-
2
1
-
2
11/20/2022 9:00:00 AM
Kaizer Chiefs Reserves
International - World Cup Group A
FT
Qatar
0
-
2
0
-
2
11/20/2022 3:00:00 PM
Ecuador
International - Club Friendlies
FT
Everton
0
-
0
0
-
0
11/20/2022 2:45:00 AM
Celtic
FT
Brasov Steagul Renaste
0
-
1
0
-
1
11/20/2022 9:00:00 AM
Rapid
FT
PFC CSKA Sofia
6
-
0
6
-
0
11/20/2022 9:00:00 AM
Minyor Pernik
FT
Basel
0
-
0
0
-
0
11/20/2022 11:30:00 AM
Sandhausen
FT
Grazer
1
-
1
1
-
1
11/20/2022 12:00:00 PM
Hertha
FT
UTA Batrana Doamna
2
-
1
2
-
1
11/20/2022 12:00:00 PM
Vojvodina Novi Sad
FT
Austria Klagenfurt
2
-
1
2
-
1
11/20/2022 2:00:00 PM
Munchen 1860
International - National Friendlies
FT
Paraguay
0
-
2
0
-
2
11/20/2022 12:00:00 AM
Colombia
FT
Bolivia
0
-
1
0
-
1
11/20/2022 1:00:00 AM
Peru
FT
Guatemala
3
-
1
3
-
1
11/20/2022 2:00:00 AM
Nicaragua
Canc.
Bosnia
-
-
11/20/2022 10:00:00 AM
Russia
FT
Uzbekistan
0
-
0
0
-
0
11/20/2022 11:00:00 AM
Russia
FT
Slovakia
0
-
0
0
-
0
11/20/2022 11:30:00 AM
Chile
FT
Guinea Bissau
0
-
0
0
-
0
11/20/2022 12:00:00 PM
Gambia
FT
North Macedonia
1
-
3
1
-
3
11/20/2022 12:00:00 PM
Azerbaijan
FT
Norway
1
-
1
1
-
1
11/20/2022 12:00:00 PM
Finland
FT
South Africa
1
-
1
1
-
1
11/20/2022 12:00:00 PM
Angola
FT
Luxembourg
0
-
0
0
-
0
11/20/2022 1:00:00 PM
Bulgaria
FT
Oman
2
-
0
2
-
0
11/20/2022 1:00:00 PM
Belarus
FT
Slovenia
1
-
0
1
-
0
11/20/2022 1:00:00 PM
Montenegro
FT
Gabon
3
-
1
3
-
1
11/20/2022 3:00:00 PM
Niger
FT
Israel
2
-
3
2
-
3
11/20/2022 3:30:00 PM
Cyprus
FT
Syria
2
-
1
2
-
1
11/20/2022 4:00:00 PM
Venezuela
FT
Moldova
0
-
5
0
-
5
11/20/2022 5:30:00 PM
Romania
FT
Malta
0
-
1
0
-
1
11/20/2022 6:00:00 PM
Rep. Ireland
FT
Hungary
2
-
1
2
-
1
11/20/2022 6:15:00 PM
Greece
FT
Austria
2
-
0
2
-
0
11/20/2022 6:45:00 PM
Italy
FT
St. Lucia
1
-
0
1
-
0
11/20/2022 7:00:00 PM
San Marino
×
!
No My Matches.